District D12 Lodges

 

District Grand Inspector of Workings
Very Worshipful Brother Mike Hall 0418235068
Email: a.mike.hall@bigpond.com
 
Clarence Valley Daylight No.1011
Masonic Centre Grafton
Meeting 2nd Friday Monthly 10-00am
Installation in May
Worshipful Master : WBro. Alan Banks
Secretary : WBro. David Morgan 0417437511
Email: morgsaustralia@gmail.com
 
Coffs Harbour Daylight No 1016
Masonic Centre Coffs Harbour
Meeting 4th Monday Monthly 10-00am
Installation in October
Worshipful Master : WBro. Joe Roach
Secretary : RWBro. Gary Chandler 0432039537
Email:chandlergary51@gmail.com
 
Fitzroy No 248
Masonic Centre Coffs Harbour
Meeting 2nd Tuesday Monthly 6-30pm
Installation in September
Worshipful Master : RWBro. Gary Chandler
Secretary : WBro. Alec Shaw 0491461590
Email: alec@asit-group.com
 
Livingstone No.71
Masonic Centre Maclean
Meeting 3rd Wednesday Monthly 7-30pm
Installation in May
Worshipful Master : WBro. Peter Whitley
Secretary : WBro. Peter Kleindienst 0427423724
Email : jacarandajoe@outlook.com
 
Lodge Of Instruction
Masonic Centre Coffs Harbour
Meeting 4th Monday Monthly 6-30pm
Preceptor : WBro. Joe Roach
Secretary : RWBro. Gary Chandler
Email: chandlergary51@gmail.com
 
Nambucca No.271
Masonic Centre Macksville
Meeting 3rd Saturday 5-pm
Installation in October
Worshipful Master : WBro. Mark Sanders
Secretary : VWBro. Brian Johnston (02) 65682013
Email: worjohno9@gmail.com
 
Nambucca Heads No. 922
Masonic Centre Fernmount
Meeting 1st Monday Monthly 10-00am
Installation in September
Worshipful Master : VWBro. Owen Purdon
Secretary : WBro.Stan Gordon (02) 66587955
Email: nambuccaheads922@gmail.com
 
Prince Leopold No.87
Masonic Centre Grafton
Meeting 1st Monday Monthly 7-30pm
Installation in August
Worshipful Master : WBro. Tony Everingham
Secretary : WBro. Pete Kleindienst 0427423724
Email: jacarandajoe@outloook.com
 
Sawtell Twilight No 741
Masonic Centre Coffs Harbour
Meeting 3rd Wednesday Monthly 6-00pm
Installation in May
Worshipful Master : WBro. Ray Ellington
Secretary : VWBro. John Donaldson 0478606742
Email: johndonaldson38@bigpond.com
 
The Raleigh No 241
Masonic Centre Fernmount
Meeting 4th Tuesday Monthly 7-00pm
Installation in July
Worshipful Master : WBro. Peter Collins
Secretary : WBro. Stan Gordon (02) 66587955
Email: lodgetheraleigh241@gmail.com
 
Ulmarra No 186
Masonic Centre Grafton
Meeting 2nd Tuesday Monthly 7-30pm
Installation in October
Worshipful Master : WBro. David Cutts
Secretary : VWBro. David Wilson (02) 66423946
Email : drwilson132cs@gmail.com
 
Urara No 469
Masonic Centre Coffs Harbour
Masonic Centre Mackay's Road Coffs Harbour
Meeting 1st Wednesday Monthly 6-00pm
Installation in April
Worshipful Master : WBro. Kris Schweikert
Secretary : Bro. Roger Barnes 0468855884
Email: lodgeurara469@yahoo.com.au
 
Woolgoolga No 705
Masonic Centre Woolgoolga
Meeting 2nd Saturday Monthly 6-00pm
Installation in June
Worshipful Master : WBro. Joe Williams
Secretary : WBro. David Edwards (02) 66542387
Email: woolgoolga705@gmail.com
 
Return to Top of Page

Click Here